🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

AURELIA PONY HAIR MARY JANE FLAT

Product image 1
1 / 6
+1

AURELIA PONY HAIR MARY JANE FLAT

These Mary Jane flats are crafted in pony hair for a textured, elevated finish. Designed with a rounded toe and a delicate buckle strap for a modern flair.

Select Color
Select Size
From $51.09

Original: $145.96

-65%
AURELIA PONY HAIR MARY JANE FLAT—

$145.96

$51.09

Description

AURELIA PONY HAIR MARY JANE FLAT | La Canadienne